BWOC Reserve List 2wd & 4wd

1/10th Off Road

The reserve lists below were updated at: 11.19pm 04.01.2016
We suggest you keep an eye on the list as it can alter at anytime

If your name is not listed below on the reserve lists, you have been successfully given an entry.
Please do not assume an entry in one class is an automatic entry in an other.
It is 2 separate events so check both.

The 2wd event has been extended to accommodate 130 entries.
The 4wd event is 120 for all to get home safely at a reasonable hour and the club to pack away too.

This list could changes dramatically if people cancel.
There is a high probability that many haven’t been successful in obtaining an entry in both classes.

Entries not successful will receive a refund in due course.
Anyone that has had difficulties in paying will of course get a request for payment soon.

2wd Reserves

  1. Daniel Harding
  2. Steve Hawkins
  3. Callum Akeroyd-Bench
  4. Josh Hardwick
  5. Rob York
  6. Natalie Williams
  7. William White
  8. Derek McCloskey
  9. William Venables
  10. Jon Dell
  11. Lee Akeroyd
  12. Russ Wynn-Smith
  13. Callum Mitchell
  14. Charlie Ware
  15. Richard Drury
  16. Matthew Keene
  17. Jonathan Murphy
  18. Brandon Young
  19. Ian Hunter
  20. Nick Caro
  21. Gary Howarth
  22. Michael Hezsely
  23. Simon Hart
  24. Joe Sharp
  25. Mark Dell
  26. Mark Hall
  27. Westley Jolly
  28. Paul Crompton
  29. Robin Paynter
  30. Steve Haskins
  31. John Dowling
  32. Richard sharp
  33. Colin Nicholson
  34. Tony Bishop
  35. James Collins
  36. Sam Cobley
  37. Stu Hurley
  38. Mathew Dodd
  39. Freddie Russell
  40. Allan O’Brien
  41. Ed Kerry
  42. ADAM FOLEY
  43. Dave Dutton
  44. Paul Clark
  45. Felix Clark
  46. Ethan Clark
  47. Richard Yeo
  48. Louie Martin
  49. Colin Kirkham
  50. Mark Smith
  51. Steven Pierce
  52. Steve Wilkinson
  53. Jonathan Szymanski
  54. Jez Thorpe
  55. Terry Dickinson
  56. Shaun Garratt
  57. Stephen Brown
  58. Daniel Holliday
  59. Peter Palmer
  60. Jack Keeney
  61. Paul Keeney
  62. Hohn (John) Spencer
  63. Darren Windsor
  64. Andy Windsor
  65. Kevin Hunt
  66. Ian Souch
  67. James Helliwell
  68. Tristram Neal
  69. Alex Johns
  70. Greg Stevens
  71. Lee Hedges
  72. Dylan Saunders


4wd Reserves

  1. Peter Mulcahy
  2. Richard Yeo
  3. Louie Martin
  4. Colin Kirkham
  5. Mark Smith
  6. Steven Pierce
  7. Steve Wilkinson
  8. Jonathan Szymanski
  9. Adam Drane
  10. Stephen Brown
  11. David Rollinson
  12. Jack Keeney
  13. Paul Keeney
  14. Hohn (John) Spencer
  15. Darren Windsor
  16. Andy Windsor
  17. James Helliwell
  18. Tristram Neal
  19. Alex Johns
  20. Phil Sleigh
  21. Craig Gibsib
  22. Greg Stevens
  23. Lee Hedges
Essential SSL